ST PIRAN TRUST

Company number 04366950

Registered office address
Overbourne House, Binley, Andover, England, SP11 6EU
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
24 March 2020
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
5 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 91030 - Operation of historical sites and buildings and similar visitor attractions
Previous company names
Name Period
ST PIRAN PROJECT 05 Feb 2002 - 30 Mar 2004