A AND S EXPRESS DELIVERIES LIMITED

Company number 04366198

Registered office address
8 Highburn Close, Burnham On Sea, Somerset, TA8 1LU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6412 - Courier other than national post
Previous company names
Name Period
FRANKINCENSE LIMITED 04 Feb 2002 - 28 Feb 2002