FLEET FILM PARTNERS 2 LIMITED

Company number 04365973

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 December 2021
due by 26 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Last statement dated 12 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2256 LIMITED 04 Feb 2002 - 28 Mar 2002