280 BISHOPSGATE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04365004

Registered office address
C/O Duff & Phelps Ltd., The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 February 2020
due by 29 February 2020

Last statement dated 15 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.2676) LIMITED 01 Feb 2002 - 04 Apr 2002