SAGA 500 LIMITED

Company number 04362073

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2022
due by 25 January 2022

Last statement dated 11 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGA LIMITED 10 Jun 2002 - 23 Dec 2013
PRECIS (2174) LIMITED 28 Jan 2002 - 10 Jun 2002