SAN REMO TOWERS LIMITED

Company number 04360825

Registered office address
34 Middle Street South, Driffield, England, YO25 6PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2022
due by 8 February 2022

Last statement dated 25 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2490 LIMITED 25 Jan 2002 - 15 Oct 2002