Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROYAL BRUSH MANUFACTURING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04360003

Registered office address
Natwest Chambers, 143-146 High Street, Cradley Heath, West Midlands, B64 5HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2022
due by 26 June 2022

Last statement dated 12 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
BLAKEDEW 356 LIMITED 24 Jan 2002 - 05 Apr 2002