Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROYAL QUARTER MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04359905

Registered office address
14 Knappe Close, Henley-On-Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2023
due by 7 February 2023

Last statement dated 24 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEXANDRA COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY (WINDSOR) LIMITED 24 Jan 2002 - 19 Apr 2005