LIME PICTURES (CHILDRENS) LIMITED

Company number 04359510

Registered office address
Berkshire House, 168-173 High Holborn, London, WC1V 7AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANGE HILL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 24 Jan 2002 - 21 Nov 2006