Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASHMORE NURSING HOME LIMITED

Company number 04358423

Registered office address
7 Forbes Business Centre, Kempson Way, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP32 7AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2023
due by 20 February 2023

Last statement dated 6 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHENWARD LIMITED 23 Jan 2002 - 13 Mar 2002