PAIG FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04354197

Registered office address
Kpmg One Snowhill, Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands, B4 6GH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SETON HOUSE FINANCE LIMITED 16 Jan 2002 - 08 Oct 2007