OKA DIRECT (SCENT FOR LIVING) LTD

Company number 04352875

Registered office address
Purchas Road, Didcot, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX11 7BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2022
due by 28 January 2022

Last statement dated 14 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CATH COLLINS LTD 14 Jan 2002 - 24 Jun 2010