FIRSTPORT LIMITED

Company number 04352396

Registered office address
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PEVEREL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Oct 2009 - 06 Nov 2015
LAUNCHCOIN LIMITED 14 Jan 2002 - 19 Oct 2009