Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANSCO PIAZZA MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 04350625

Registered office address
The O2, Peninsula Square, London, SE10 0DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2023
due by 24 January 2023

Last statement dated 10 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HEREO101 LIMITED 10 Jan 2002 - 05 Feb 2004