HOLIDAY RETIREMENT (CLEVEDON) LIMITED

Company number 04350517

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ORDEREDGE LIMITED 10 Jan 2002 - 26 Apr 2002