Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROUP NBT LIMITED

Company number 04349489

Registered office address
C/O Corporation Service Company (Uk) Limited 5 Churchill Place, 10th Floor, London, England, E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EXALIA LIMITED 23 Jan 2003 - 16 Jan 2013
ICLEAN LIMITED 08 Jan 2002 - 23 Jan 2003