Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EKF DIAGNOSTICS HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 04347937

Registered office address
Avon House, 19 Stanwell Road, Penarth, Cardiff, CF64 2EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2022
due by 21 February 2022

Last statement dated 7 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL BRAND LICENSING PLC 23 Apr 2002 - 06 Jul 2010
EAGLECRAFT LIMITED 07 Jan 2002 - 23 Apr 2002