J.P. MORGAN PRIME NOMINEES LTD.

Company number 04346541

Registered office address
25 Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2022
due by 22 January 2022

Last statement dated 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JPM SIM CLIENT NOMINEES LTD. 20 Mar 2002 - 30 Oct 2009
JPM SIM CLIENTS NOMINEES LIMITED 18 Mar 2002 - 20 Mar 2002
SECRETPARK LIMITED 03 Jan 2002 - 18 Mar 2002