AVIVA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04346519

Registered office address
St Helens, 1 Undershaft, London, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PETERGROVE LIMITED 03 Jan 2002 - 07 Feb 2002