HAWTHORNS CLEVEDON LIMITED

Company number 04346456

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEVEDON RETIREMENT RESIDENCE LIMITED 02 Oct 2002 - 28 Jan 2011
LANDPRINT LIMITED 03 Jan 2002 - 02 Oct 2002