ALEXANDER HOUSE HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 04346435

Registered office address
No 1 St Pauls Square, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2022
due by 17 January 2022

Last statement dated 3 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MEADOWADVICE LIMITED 03 Jan 2002 - 31 Jan 2002