NEWVILLE HOMES LIMITED

Company number 04345340

Registered office address
150 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITRE HOMES & LAND LIMITED 18 Jul 2003 - 05 Jan 2005
MITRE BUILDING PROJECTS LIMITED 18 Apr 2002 - 18 Jul 2003
LANEMERE LIMITED 24 Dec 2001 - 18 Apr 2002