EDF ENERGY HOMEPHONE LIMITED

Company number 04343480

Registered office address
40 Grosvenor Place, Victoria, London, SW1X 7EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN HOMEPHONE LIMITED 06 Mar 2002 - 06 Sep 2004
HOUSEBRANCH LIMITED 20 Dec 2001 - 06 Mar 2002