Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C & M DENNESS LIMITED

Company number 04342784

Registered office address
The Grange Skiff Lane, Holme-On-Spalding-Moor, York, England, YO43 4AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2022
due by 2 January 2023

Last statement dated 19 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
GATELAWN LIMITED 19 Dec 2001 - 28 Jan 2002