NTL (BCM PLAN) PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04342230

Registered office address
500 Brook Drive, Reading, United Kingdom, RG2 6UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NTL HEALTHCARE PLAN TRUSTEES LIMITED 18 Dec 2001 - 02 Sep 2003