Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RUTLAND FUND SPV LIMITED

Company number 04341841

Registered office address
Thomas House, 84 Eccleston Square, London, England, SW1V 1PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last statement dated 14 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2875) LIMITED 18 Dec 2001 - 14 May 2002