THE PLATFORM COMPANY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04340206

Registered office address
15 Midland Court Central Park, Lutterworth, Leicestershire, LE17 4PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HIRERENT LIMITED 14 Dec 2001 - 23 Jan 2002