STRATEGIC VISIONS LIMITED

Company number 04339951

Registered office address
Tomline House, The Dock, Felixstowe, Suffolk, IP11 3SY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HPH FINANCE (UK) LIMITED 13 Dec 2001 - 06 Apr 2003