DIXON MOTORCYCLE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04338560

Registered office address
280 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DIXON MOTORCYCLE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 21 Dec 2001 - 23 Jan 2002
STONECOLD LIMITED 12 Dec 2001 - 21 Dec 2001