A&L PROJECTS LTD

Company number 04338308

Registered office address
16-17 Copperfields Spital Street, Dartford, Kent, DA1 2DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEXANDER & LAW (CONSTRUCTION) LTD 11 Dec 2001 - 08 Mar 2005