Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRUST FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED

Company number 04337762

Registered office address
2 Clipper Road, Leicester, Leicestershire, United Kingdom, LE4 9JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STONEYGATE 33 LIMITED 11 Dec 2001 - 24 Dec 2001