GGH (VICTORIA) LIMITED

Company number 04336812

Registered office address
Quadrant House, Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2243 LIMITED 10 Dec 2001 - 12 Feb 2002