Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AXIOM-E LIMITED

Company number 04335827

Registered office address
97 Brewery Road, Pampisford, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB22 3EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2023
due by 20 December 2023

Last statement dated 6 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AXIOM EXECUTIVES LIMITED 06 Dec 2001 - 20 Nov 2006