DELOITTE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04334467

Registered office address
Hill House 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2016
due by 28 February 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2020
due by 16 January 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DELOITTES LIMITED 03 Jul 2002 - 10 Dec 2010
WILLOWMAY LIMITED 05 Dec 2001 - 03 Jul 2002