DELOITTE LIMITED

Company number 04334460

Registered office address
Hill House 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DELOITTE (NO.2) LIMITED 01 Dec 2008 - 01 Dec 2008
DELOITTE LIMITED 28 Jun 2002 - 01 Dec 2008
FRANZIT LIMITED 05 Dec 2001 - 28 Jun 2002