Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASHFORD PRISON SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04334199

Registered office address
C/O Dalmore Capital Limited, Watling House - 5th Floor, 33 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4M 5SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 84230 - Justice and judicial activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GREYCIRCLE LIMITED 04 Dec 2001 - 10 Jan 2002