Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAM TCP ATLANTIC SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 04333038

Registered office address
Breakspear Park Breakspear Park, Breakspear Way, Hemel Hempstead, England, United Kingdom
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2023
due by 6 December 2023

Last statement dated 22 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TCP ATLANTIC SQUARE LIMITED 25 Jun 2012 - 19 Oct 2017
CDL (ATLANTIC SQUARE) LIMITED 11 Jul 2008 - 25 Jun 2012
WBD (ATLANTIC SQUARE) LIMITED 08 Feb 2002 - 11 Jul 2008
EVER 1672 LIMITED 03 Dec 2001 - 08 Feb 2002