Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THOMAS BURBERRY LIMITED

Company number 04332226

Registered office address
Horseferry House, Horseferry Road, London, SW1P 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
BURBERRY 2001 LIMITED 30 Nov 2001 - 24 Jun 2002