FNCG 2019 LIMITED

Company number 04331183

Registered office address
1 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FRAZER-NASH CONSULTANCY GROUP LIMITED 29 Nov 2001 - 14 Oct 2019