Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NUPPP NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 04331148

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 2621) LIMITED 29 Nov 2001 - 18 Jan 2002