Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMG PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 04330364

Registered office address
13 - 21 High Street, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2021
due by 12 December 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
AMG SERVICES LIMITED 14 Dec 2001 - 19 Dec 2001
AMG PROJECTS LIMITED 28 Nov 2001 - 14 Dec 2001