ENODIS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04330209

Registered office address
St Anns Wharf, 112 Quayside, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 3DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last statement dated 21 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ICECLOSE LIMITED 28 Nov 2001 - 24 Jan 2002