UNIPART LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company number 04330119

Registered office address
Unipart House, Cowley, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX4 2PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIPART TECHNOLOGY LOGISTICS LIMITED 08 Feb 2002 - 05 Apr 2002
PETERBRIDGE LIMITED 28 Nov 2001 - 08 Feb 2002