BONDCO 921 REALISATIONS PLC

Company number 04329960

Registered office address
Pinsent Masons Llp, 30 Crown Place, London, EC2A 4ES
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCK SOLID IMAGES PLC 28 Feb 2011 - 15 May 2015
OFFSHORE HYDROCARBON MAPPING PLC 26 Feb 2004 - 28 Feb 2011
OFFSHORE HYDROCARBON MAPPING LIMITED 20 Feb 2004 - 26 Feb 2004
ACTIVE EM LIMITED 31 May 2002 - 20 Feb 2004
CONTROLLED SOURCE LIMITED 07 May 2002 - 31 May 2002
BONDCO 921 LIMITED 28 Nov 2001 - 07 May 2002