B & Q CARD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04329957

Registered office address
Portswood House, 1 Hampshire Corporate Park, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, SO53 3YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCO 918 LIMITED 28 Nov 2001 - 21 Mar 2002