CREDENTIAL WTS LIMITED

Company number 04329137

Registered office address
Bede House St Cuthberts Way, Aycliffe Industrial Park, Newton Aycliffe, County Durham, DL5 6DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOMOTIVE WASTE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 04 Feb 2002 - 28 Mar 2007
TREECROWN LIMITED 26 Nov 2001 - 04 Feb 2002