WESTMINSTER HEALTH CARE HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 04327848

Registered office address
3rd Floor The Aspect, Finsbury Square, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 1AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HOUGHTON HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Mar 2002 - 20 May 2002
2162ND SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 23 Nov 2001 - 11 Mar 2002