CICADA EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company number 04327591

Registered office address
Gainsborough House, Sheering Lower Road, Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire, CM21 9RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2021
due by 7 December 2021

Last statement dated 23 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
FOCAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 Nov 2001 - 18 Mar 2002