HAYMARKET HOUSE (BELFAST) LIMITED

Company number 04327374

Registered office address
82 St. John Street, London, EC1M 4JN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2017
due by 30 November 2017

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 November 2017
due by 6 December 2017

Last statement dated 22 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ABERDEEN BUILDINGS (BELFAST) LIMITED 23 Oct 2002 - 06 Apr 2004
TEESLAND IRELAND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 22 Nov 2001 - 23 Oct 2002