ENGLISHTEACHING.CO.UK LTD

Company number 04327020

Registered office address
26 Red Lion Square, London, WC1R 4HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 June 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FRET LIMITED 22 Nov 2001 - 27 Oct 2004